Home | Register Login | Wanted Manuals | MarketPlace | Members Area | Manuals Manufacturer Directory | UPC Lookup | Information Pages | Policy


Back To Craftsman Tractors-Riding-Lawnmowers       Model: 917.288130 or 917288130 Craftsman 20 HP 46 Inch 6 Speed Lawn Tractor Manual
Regular Text Search or Search by Model Number
Search in Tractors-Riding-Lawnmowers on ebay
"
* Clicking the part number will send you to Sears Parts Direct.
1407112 Assembly, kit, housing, upper (includes 7072,52...
102225J Ring
11134793 Kit
12120415X Washer
13407117 Assembly, kit, input shaft & bevel & pinion (in...
14142674 Key
15134383 Ring, retaining
16105910X Chain, 24 pitches
17407118 Bushing, .626 x .874 sq x .560 (5)
18407119 Gear, spur, 12t
19407120 Assembly, collar, shift
22274J Screw, tapping, 1/4-20 x .734 (18)
20407120 Shaft, intermediate, rh brake
21120470X Sprocket
22407122 Spacer, 1.131 x 1.45 x .580
23142677 Gear, spur, 37t
24142681 Gear, spur, 35t
25124644X Gear, spur, 30 teeth (3rd)
26108980X Gear, spur, 25t
27108980X Gear, spur, 22t
28134796 Gear
29407123 Seal, oil
3407113 Plug, rubber
30407124 Bushing, .501 x .874 sq x .650
31120467X Washer
32407125 Gear, spur, 30t
33407126 Shaft, idler
34407127 Spacer, .633 x 1.00 x .260
35134418 Gear, spur, 10t
362228J Washer
372230J Washer
38105928X Sprocket, 9t, reverse drive
39134394 Kit
4407114 Seal, oil
40407128 Shaft, drive
41142678 Gear, spur, 12t
42143697 Gear, spur, 15t
43124641X Gear, spur, 20 teeth
44106589X Gear, spur, 25t, 3rd - drive
45120408X Gear, spur, 28 teeth (4 th)
46105937X Gear, spur, 31t, high - drive
47407129 Oil seal
482264J Washer
49407130 Axle, lh
5190973 Ball, detent
50190987 Gear, miter, 12t, splined (2)
51160948 Ring . retaining
52134419 Gear, spur, 41t
53160949 Gear, miter, 12t, idler (2)
54120952X Cross shaft
55407131 Axle, rh
56407132 Housing, lower (silicone sealant to be applied ...
57407133 Kit , friction puck
58407134 Brake
59108989X Spacer, brake puck
6190974 Spring, detent
60120954X Pin
61160952 Jaw, brake
62407135 Actuating lever
63108996X Washer
64160954 Bracket, anti-rotation
6573810500 Nut, lock 5/16-24
66160953 Screw
67407136 Spacer, .604 x 1.076 x .395
7407115 Cover, detent
8190975 Screw, tapping, no. 10-24 x .482
9407116 Assembly, shifter (anti-seize lubricant to be a...
900402723 Transaxle
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
1163465 Battery
1163465 Battery
16176138 Switch
16176138 Switch
274760412 Bolt
274760412 Bolt
21400252 Light harness socket
21400252 Light harness socket
224152J Bulb
224152J Bulb
25412894 Cable . starter
25412894 Cable . starter
26175158 Fuse
26175158 Fuse
2773510400 Nut keps hex 1/4-20 unc
2773510400 Nut keps hex 1/4-20 unc
28198885 Cable, ground black
28198885 Cable, ground black
29401545 Seat switch
29401545 Seat switch
30193350 Switch, ignition
30193350 Switch, ignition
33411932 Key ignition molded craftsman
33411932 Key ignition molded craftsman
34110712X Switch
34110712X Switch
40401098 Harness ignition, chassis
40401098 Harness ignition, chassis
4117720408 Screw
4117720408 Screw
42131563 Cover
42131563 Cover
43192507 Solenoid (96012001102)
43192507 Solenoid (96012001102)
5517060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
5517060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
71400449 Harness ignition, chassis
71400449 Harness ignition, chassis
79175242 Assembly b socket
79175242 Assembly b socket
8193228 Box . battery
8193228 Box . battery
87197802 Interlock switch
87197802 Interlock switch
90400725 Terminal cover
90400725 Terminal cover
92196615 Pigtail harness
92196615 Pigtail harness
93192540 Screw plastite 10-14 x 2.00
93192540 Screw plastite 10-14 x 2.00
94191834 Screw hx hd mach w/sms lckwshr 3/8-16 x 1 pltd.
94191834 Screw hx hd mach w/sms lckwshr 3/8-16 x 1 pltd.
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
130416358 Screw
130416358 Screw
138193224X428 Cup holder
138193224X428 Cup holder
14198416X612 Hood (as of 5/21/08)
14198416X612 Hood (as of 5/21/08)
150400267 Duct heat hood
150400267 Duct heat hood
151187568 Bracket pivot alpha lt
151187568 Bracket pivot alpha lt
152194329 Shield browning / debris
152194329 Shield browning / debris
153400550X599 Lens bar
153400550X599 Lens bar
15917000612 Screw
15917000612 Screw
162142432 Screw
162142432 Screw
175199472 Crossmember
175199472 Crossmember
176400776 Screw #10-24 x 5/8 rnd. qudrx.
176400776 Screw #10-24 x 5/8 rnd. qudrx.
177195228 Bushing steering
177195228 Bushing steering
18410861 Grille p
18410861 Grille p
180194260 Chassis
180194260 Chassis
181193102X428 Bushing mtg., fender crgo.
181193102X428 Bushing mtg., fender crgo.
182407176 Dash lower
182407176 Dash lower
18374780520 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
18374780520 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/4
18917000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
18917000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
191401827 Insert
191401827 Insert
19473900500 Hex , lock nut
19473900500 Hex , lock nut
196196378X428 Console
196196378X428 Console
2412282 Drawbar lower
2412282 Drawbar lower
202400263X428 Vent side hood rh
202400263X428 Vent side hood rh
203400264X428 Vent side hood lh
203400264X428 Vent side hood lh
217409167 Rod . pivot . housing
217409167 Rod . pivot . housing
222137729 Screw
222137729 Screw
225400549X612 Bumper
225400549X612 Bumper
228195161 Stud . fastener
228195161 Stud . fastener
235406129 Spacer fender
235406129 Spacer fender
23673930500 Center lock nut
23673930500 Center lock nut
237403704 Plug
237403704 Plug
297416500 Insert reflective lh
297416500 Insert reflective lh
3617060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
3617060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
37193218X612 Frnder
37193218X612 Frnder
5400801X428 Dash
5400801X428 Dash
58412280 Drawbar upper
58412280 Drawbar upper
6817490508 Screw
6817490508 Screw
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
11673900500 Hex , lock nut
11673900500 Hex , lock nut
12517000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
12517000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
134402430 Shift . t arm
134402430 Shift . t arm
13974550412 Bolt
13974550412 Bolt
14010040400 Washer lock hvy helical 1/4
14010040400 Washer lock hvy helical 1/4
14119091210 Washer
14119091210 Washer
1519131316 Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 ga.
1519131316 Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 ga.
15512000028 Ring retainer
15512000028 Ring retainer
157105701X Washer
157105701X Washer
158194352 Keeper t/a
158194352 Keeper t/a
15976020412 Pin cotter 1/8 x 3/4
15976020412 Pin cotter 1/8 x 3/4
160169484 Retainer . clip
160169484 Retainer . clip
161195403 Spring, return, clutch
161195403 Spring, return, clutch
165196212 Bushing . shaft
165196212 Bushing . shaft
166197290 Nut push .625
166197290 Nut push .625
167405257 Latch . brake
167405257 Latch . brake
17197297 Spring . brake
17197297 Spring . brake
172197657 Strap torque lh
172197657 Strap torque lh
174197289 Push nut
174197289 Push nut
175198981 Shaft assembly shift
175198981 Shaft assembly shift
176196214 Assembly clevis rod shift
176196214 Assembly clevis rod shift
178197456 Shift spring
178197456 Shift spring
184199996X505 Handle parking brake
184199996X505 Handle parking brake
18572110620 Bolt
18572110620 Bolt
186194321 Spacer . retainer
186194321 Spacer . retainer
18719133210 Washer
18719133210 Washer
188194323 Clutch link
188194323 Clutch link
189194317 Grade bellcrank
189194317 Grade bellcrank
190194318 Keeper . bellcrank
190194318 Keeper . bellcrank
192150360 Nut
192150360 Nut
19317060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
19317060512 Screw thdrol. 5/16-18 x 3/4 tytt
195197332 Bracket brake rod
195197332 Bracket brake rod
2123583X Square key
2123583X Square key
202199589 Link . transaxle
202199589 Link . transaxle
20319111116 Washer 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 ga.
20319111116 Washer 11/32 x 11/16 x 16 ga.
205121748X Washer
205121748X Washer
22197660 Rod, shift
22197660 Rod, shift
221403178 Repair parts manual, english/french
221403178 Repair parts manual, english/french
23106933X Knob
23106933X Knob
23274780716 Fin . hex bolt
23274780716 Fin . hex bolt
233405296 Serrated washer
233405296 Serrated washer
26197455 Spring . brake
26197455 Spring . brake
29197267 Rod , brake
29197267 Rod , brake
3312000001 Ring e
3312000001 Ring e
35401031 Rod, brake, park
35401031 Rod, brake, park
37121749X Washer
37121749X Washer
428883R Pedal cover
428883R Pedal cover
4972110614 Bolt
4972110614 Bolt
50194327 Pulley idler flat
50194327 Pulley idler flat
5173900600 Lock nut 3/8-16
5173900600 Lock nut 3/8-16
52194326 Idler v-0groove 910" offset
52194326 Idler v-0groove 910" offset
56411245 Belt
56411245 Belt
61123666X Pulley
61123666X Pulley
64196200 Shaft assembly, pedal brake control
64196200 Shaft assembly, pedal brake control
70193225X428 Shift console
70193225X428 Shift console
7374490544 Bolt hex flghd 5/16-18 unc x 1.25
7374490544 Bolt hex flghd 5/16-18 unc x 1.25
74142432 Screw
74142432 Screw
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
12405140 Engine pulley
12405140 Engine pulley
15407545 Fuel tank
15407545 Fuel tank
18197725 Assembly fuel cap
18197725 Assembly fuel cap
2137352 Muffler
2137352 Muffler
20176636X428 Control, throttle/choke
20176636X428 Control, throttle/choke
21416358 Screw
21416358 Screw
28401137 Line fuel 20"
28401137 Line fuel 20"
29137180 Kit spark arrester (flat screen)
29137180 Kit spark arrester (flat screen)
37123487X Clamp hose
37123487X Clamp hose
42STD551143 Washer lock 7/16
42STD551143 Washer lock 7/16
4573510400 Nut keps hex 1/4-20 unc
4573510400 Nut keps hex 1/4-20 unc
69165291 Gasket
69165291 Gasket
79192334 Screw . socket
79192334 Screw . socket
81148456 Plug drain oil easy drain
81148456 Plug drain oil easy drain
82181654 Plug, oil drain easy
82181654 Plug, oil drain easy
8417060620 Screw
8417060620 Screw
85173937 Bolt hex 7/16-20 x 4 x gr. 5-4.5 thr.
85173937 Bolt hex 7/16-20 x 4 x gr. 5-4.5 thr.
9194319 Keeper . belt
9194319 Keeper . belt
9017000616 Head bolt
9017000616 Head bolt
9619091416 Washer
9619091416 Washer
9717670412 Screw, hex washer head, thread, roll. 1/4-20 x 3/4
9717670412 Screw, hex washer head, thread, roll. 1/4-20 x 3/4
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
1186780 Steering wheel
1186780 Steering wheel
13121749X Washer
13121749X Washer
14STD551137 Washer, lock hvy hlcl spr 3/8
14STD551137 Washer, lock hvy hlcl spr 3/8
1573540600 Crownlock nut
1573540600 Crownlock nut
16408220 Steer shaft
16408220 Steer shaft
19194729 Steer plate
19194729 Steer plate
2195673 Half . as axle
2195673 Half . as axle
20400803X428 Steering boot
20400803X428 Steering boot
21186737 Adaptor, steeriing wheel
21186737 Adaptor, steeriing wheel
22194845 Bushing
22194845 Bushing
26186781 Insert, steering wheel
26186781 Insert, steering wheel
2817000612 Screw
2817000612 Screw
3310040500 Washer lock 5/16
3310040500 Washer lock 5/16
35194732 Gear . sector
35194732 Gear . sector
4403087 Spindle assembly, l.h.
4403087 Spindle assembly, l.h.
4519113812 Washer
4519113812 Washer
5403088 Spindle assembly, rh
5403088 Spindle assembly, rh
5073900600 Nut lock flg 3/8-16 unc
5073900600 Nut lock flg 3/8-16 unc
53188967 Washer
53188967 Washer
5474760636 Bolt hex hs 3/8-16 unc x 2-1/4
5474760636 Bolt hex hs 3/8-16 unc x 2-1/4
55197636 Spacer . brace
55197636 Spacer . brace
57407465 Bracket upstop
57407465 Bracket upstop
58194747 Bolt . shoulder
58194747 Bolt . shoulder
59194748 Washer thrust sectro steering
59194748 Washer thrust sectro steering
66266H Thrust bearing use 1 or 2 as required
66266H Thrust bearing use 1 or 2 as required
6073971000 Left Nut flange
6073971000 Left Nut flange
61194740 Draglink, lh
61194740 Draglink, lh
62194741 Draglink, lh
62194741 Draglink, lh
6317000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
6317000512 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 1-1/4
64199849 Retainer . clip
64199849 Retainer . clip
65194734 Front Brace . axle
65194734 Front Brace . axle
6671020748 Hex flange head bolt
6671020748 Hex flange head bolt
67194737 Bushinig pm front axle
67194737 Bushinig pm front axle
6873900700 Lock . flange nut
6873900700 Lock . flange nut
69199162 Washer 1.5 x .505 x .118
69199162 Washer 1.5 x .505 x .118
7121748X Washer
7121748X Washer
70196197 Brakcet deck susp. front
70196197 Brakcet deck susp. front
71196075 Shaft ext. steering
71196075 Shaft ext. steering
7274780572 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 4.5 g5
7274780572 Bolt fin hex 5/16-18 unc x 4.5 g5
743365R Bearing col. steering
743365R Bearing col. steering
7857079 Washer
7857079 Washer
812000029 Ring
812000029 Ring
9121232X Cap
9121232X Cap
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
1197516 Seat
1197516 Seat
10196977 Assembly seat pan
10196977 Assembly seat pan
2180166 Bracket . pivot
2180166 Bracket . pivot
21171852 Bolt
21171852 Bolt
3140675 Strap
3140675 Strap
37STD541431 Nut, lock 5/16-18 unc
37STD541431 Nut, lock 5/16-18 unc
40197661 Handle slide
40197661 Handle slide
41198200 Spring . latch
41198200 Spring . latch
4374760612 Bolt fin hex 3/8-16 unc x 3/4
4374760612 Bolt fin hex 3/8-16 unc x 3/4
4419133812 Washer, 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 guage
4419133812 Washer, 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 guage
6STD541437 Nut, lock w/ins. 3/8-16 unc
6STD541437 Nut, lock w/ins. 3/8-16 unc
7124181X Spring
7124181X Spring
8171877 Bolt 5/16-18 unc x 1-3/4 with sems
8171877 Bolt 5/16-18 unc x 1-3/4 with sems
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
1410300 Decal, side panel
1410300 Decal, side panel
10138047 Decal, battery, dirhard, sears
10138047 Decal, battery, dirhard, sears
12199096 Decal, mower v-belt, schematic
12199096 Decal, mower v-belt, schematic
2133644 Decal maintance customer sears domestic
2133644 Decal maintance customer sears domestic
3411697 Decal, hood, r.h./l.h., fender
3411697 Decal, hood, r.h./l.h., fender
4411657 Decla, fender operator's
4411657 Decla, fender operator's
5418311 Decal, engine hp
5418311 Decal, engine hp
6409080 Decal, lower dash
6409080 Decal, lower dash
7418242 Decal.rpl.bs
7418242 Decal.rpl.bs
8160396 Decal v-belt schematic 42" eng
8160396 Decal v-belt schematic 42" eng
9149516 Decal battery danger/poison english assembly
9149516 Decal battery danger/poison english assembly
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
159192 Valve cap
159192 Valve cap
107152J Tube
107152J Tube
11106108X624 Rim assembly 8' rear white service
11106108X624 Rim assembly 8' rear white service
265139 Valve stem
265139 Valve stem
3106732X624 Rim assembly 6' front white service
3106732X624 Rim assembly 6' front white service
459904 Tube
459904 Tube
5106222X Tire, front
5106222X Tire, front
6278H Fitting
6278H Fitting
79040H Flange bearing
79040H Flange bearing
8104757X645 Hub . axle cap
8104757X645 Hub . axle cap
9106288X Tire, 18 x 9.5-8 turfsaver
9106288X Tire, 18 x 9.5-8 turfsaver
9A420531 Tire, 18 x 9.5-8 turfsaver lt
9A420531 Tire, 18 x 9.5-8 turfsaver lt
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
10196314 Spring, torsion
10196314 Spring, torsion
10073930600 Locknut
10073930600 Locknut
2195223 Assembly line shaft
2195223 Assembly line shaft
3195231 Hex lever . lift
3195231 Hex lever . lift
7196492X428 Spring torsion
7196492X428 Spring torsion
87194209 Pin cotter 7/16 bow tie (96012002801, 2803)
87194209 Pin cotter 7/16 bow tie (96012002801, 2803)
88410710 Spring lift assist
88410710 Spring lift assist
8919191912 Clear washer
8919191912 Clear washer
90194208 Pin cotter 5/16-18 bow tie lock
90194208 Pin cotter 5/16-18 bow tie lock
91195181 Link lift
91195181 Link lift
9717000612 Screw
9717000612 Screw
98195270 Link liftr susp. front mower
98195270 Link liftr susp. front mower
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...
1405049 Mower housing
11405380 Blade . mower
11317000510 Bolt
1164898H Shoulder bolt
117188606 Wheel gauge wheels
11873930600 Locknut
11919121414 Washer 13/32 x 7/8 x 14 ga.
122197258 Keeper . belt
123197259 Keeper . belt
13192872 Shaft
14187281 Shaft assembly, mandrel, vented
144199204 Keeper . belt
145197379 Pulley idler
147401872 Spring . return
15110485X Bearing
152408714 Clutch cable
188195161 Stud . fastener
18973900500 Hex , lock nut
19196539 Bolt . shoulder
19517000612 Screw
19719131312 Washer
198403149 Center Center baffle
199403150 Front Baffle
2405507 Cover mandrel lh
200413524 Washer 13/32 x 1 x 1/2 11 ga.
20817670608 Screw thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2 tytt
2173680500 Nut
23192557 Bracket, deflector mower 42"
24105304X Cap
24074520636 Bolt fin. hex 3/8-16 x 2-1/4 gr. 5
25197026 Spring, torsion , deflector
26110452X Push nut
27405357 Shield
29131491 Rod , hinge
3405506 Cover mandrel rh
30173984 Screw thdrol rolling washer head
31187690 Spacer washer
32197473 Pulley, mandrel
33400234 Left Nut flange
3472110612 Bolt
36193197 Pulley idler
3719131316 Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 ga.
38199189 Keeper belt lh mandrel
4073900600 Nut, lock flg. 3/8-16 unc
42198410 Spring torsion retainer
43197256 Spring, torsion retainer
46137729 Screw
47197250 Bracket, clutch cable
55197249 Idler . arm
56199092 Spacer . retainer
5717000616 Head bolt
59141043 Guard
6195186 Arm susp. rear
60199471 Brake mower
63199477 Arm brake mower
64405138 Linkage
67198398X428 Handle, clutch cable
68405143 V-belt
6972140505 Bolt
7416358 Screw
70401246 Clutch assembly manual
8193003 Bolt . washer
0144334 Sealant, tire (10 oz. tube)
0418083 Manual, parts
0418082 Manual, operator's (e/s)
0408314 Replacement mower, complete
0403869 Decal , deck prscn plus sears
0193227X428 Footrest pad
0193226X428 Footrest pad
0192870 Mandrel assembly (mandrel assembly (includes ho...