Home | Register Login | Wanted Manuals | MarketPlace | Members Area | Manuals Manufacturer Directory | UPC Lookup | Information Pages | Policy


Back To Kenmore Standard_Vacuum_Cleaners       Model: 116.2461290 or 1162461290 Kenmore Canister Vacuum Cleaner Manual
Regular Text Search or Search by Model Number

Register / log-in to add to your Hammerwall Collection.
Manual Location

Search in Standard_Vacuum_Cleaners on ebay
"
* Clicking the part number will send you to Sears Parts Direct.
0LIT4369364 Label, wiring diagram
0LIT4369329 Owner's manual
0LIT4369260 Repair parts list
14369308 Pedal, cord return
114368991 Filter, motor (final)
124154104 Seal, motor
134368506 Motor
14588867 Brush, motor (2)
154152677 Terminal
164148999 Screw, thread cutting (4)
174369482 Cover, canopy
204156434 Wheel, cover
214369226 Base
224152969 Filter, safety
234155588 Bumper
244369361 Harness, receptacle (incl. 26)
25706884 Pin, coaster retainer
274156136 Caster, swivel
294369242 Hood
34368879 Screw, 6-20 x 3/8 (2) electrostatic
304152391 Latch, hood
314156187 Bag, dust (sears no. 20-50558) (available at an...
324155800 Mount, bag
33706017 Gasket, port
34706024 Spring, bag moount
354147967 Insert, strick
364369139 Lid, tool cover
374156141 Wheel, caster
404368878 Light, performance indicator
43744258 Spring, cord rewind
444155620 Grip, handle
464368879 Screw, 6-20 x 3/8 (2) electrostatic
474156363 Bracket
484368704 Packing, performance indicator
54152600 Relay, motor
64156461 Wall, bulkhead
74153294 Cap, cord cover
84154151 Seal, impeller
94153099 Cover, relay
0LIT4369364 Label, wiring diagram
0LIT4369329 Owner's manual
0LIT4369260 Repair parts list
14369110 Hose
104368879 Screw, 6-20 x 3/8 (2) electrostatic
124369112 Handle, right hand
12A4369111 Handle, left hand
134369114 Tube, center
144369113 Slide, switch (nos. 17, 20)
154147159 Control, suction
16725419 Spring, wand lock
174152093 Spring, wand lock
194369108 Switch, 3-position
24369106 Swivel assembly
234152863 Adapter, hose (2)
244369353 Harnesss, wiring
284369370 Wand assembly (lower)
3747151 Brush, floor
44149957 Quick release (upper wand)
54369330 Label, handle
64150129 Mount assembly, wand and cord
74147116 Tool. crevice
84147115 Brush, fabric
94147113 Brush, dusting
0LIT4369364 Label, wiring diagram
0LIT4369329 Owner's manual
0LIT4369260 Repair parts list
14152380 Bracket
104152682 Contact disc assembly
11595294 Screw (2)
12780343 Screw, 6-20 x 1/2
24152226 Main body
34369019 Spring, and keeper
44149336 Flange
54152612 Yoke and brake assembly
64155598 Bracket
74149369 Governor, weights (2)
84369312 Shaft, cord reel
94369362 Power cord